ADRIA FERRIES
2013 ORC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

ANCONA

21/06/2013 - 29/06/2013

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : A To Class : A2

Class : A Date : 29/06/2013Start Time : 10.30.00Distance : 9.68 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : A1 Date : 29/06/2013Start Time : 10.30.00Distance : 9.68 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : A2 Date : 29/06/2013Start Time : 10.30.00Distance : 9.68 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 AUT5200 9 A   Aquila - C Quadrat AQUILA SAILING TEAM TP 52 11.31.03 01.01.03 00.00.00   1
2 ITA2352 29 A   HURAKAN SERAFINI MARCO TP 52 11.31.36 01.01.36 00.00.45   2
3 ITA14909 19 A   CALIPSO IV (H) PANICCIA PIERO COOKSON 50 CANT 11.33.28 01.03.28 00.01.02   3
4 ITA2011 7 A   TP52 ANIENE RINALDI - MARTIN TP 52 11.32.41 01.02.41 00.01.33   4
5 ITA29141 1 A   Enfant Terrible (H) ROSSI ALBERTO TP52 11.33.06 01.03.06 00.01.46   5
6 BRA2417 14 A1   Bohemia Express Evropska' Vodni Doprava Grand Soleil 42R0 11.50.17 01.20.17 00.03.15   6
7 ITA41500 60 A1   DUVETICA WG VALENTE SERGIO Q.- ARYA ARYA 415 11.49.16 01.19.16 00.03.25   7
8 ITA4200 3 A1   AIRIS POWERED BY AUDI AUDI TEAM FINLAND GP 42 11.43.34 01.13.34 00.04.39   8
9 ITA14942 37 A1 C MAN (H) DI BARTOLOMEO RICCARDO GRAND SOLEIL 42R0 11.51.20 01.21.20 00.04.51   9
10 ITA187 45 A1   PRIMED RUSH DILETTA (H) MOCCHEGIANI MAURO MELGES 32 11.53.35 01.23.35 00.05.01   10
11 ITA16300 5 A1   ALTAIR 3 (H) PANICCIA SANDRO SCUDERIA 50 11.42.48 01.12.48 00.05.31   11
12 ITA1040 47 A2   REBEL COSTANTIN MANUEL FIRST 40' 11.55.00 01.25.00 00.06.26   12
13 ITA16800 49 A1   REVE DE VIE GALEATI ERMANNO GRAND SOLEIL 43 11.52.46 01.22.46 00.06.33   13
14 ITA18044 11 A1   ARIA GROTTINI MORENO SOLARIS 44 11.51.11 01.21.11 00.06.43   14
15 CRO6789 38 A   Marina Kastela Marina Kastela Grand Soleil 56R 11.41.46 01.11.46 00.06.51   15
16 GRE9442 15 A1 C BOOKER NIKOLAOS SINOURIS GRAND SOLEIL 42 R 11.53.26 01.23.26 00.06.53   16
17 ITA40100 16 A1   BRAVE HEART CECCHETTO LIONELLO FARR 40' 11.50.13 01.20.13 00.07.06   17
18 BRA2324 55 A1 C TOUCHE' SUPER (H) ERNESTO BREDA B&C46 11.50.31 01.20.31 00.07.13   18
19 ITA16606 12 A2 C BLUE SKY (H) TERRIERI CLAUDIO GRAND SOLEIL 43 B 11.55.20 01.25.20 00.07.17   19
20 GBR43N 8 A1   ANTILOPE WILLEM WESTER GRAND SOLEIL 43 R 11.52.34 01.22.34 00.07.21   20
21 ITA15242 28 A1   GLS STELLA (H) CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE/FAVA STEFANO SYDNEY 46 11.50.44 01.20.44 00.07.45   21
22 ITA222 50 A1   ROCKET 1 (H) CALDONAZZI WALTER SLY 47 11.47.54 01.17.54 00.07.55   22
23 ITA16797 59 A1 C WALLE G MARIN BRUNO GRAND SOLEIL 43 11.53.50 01.23.50 00.07.57   23
24 ITA13711 53 A1 C SHEAR TERROR (H) SALOTTI CESARE-SETTI PIERALBERTO FARR 40 11.50.41 01.20.41 00.07.58   24
25 ITA40102 41 A1   MP30+10 (H) PIERDOMENICO LUCA FARR 40 11.51.40 01.21.40 00.08.36   25
26 ITA15650 34 A2 C LISA (H) DI VINCENZO GIOVANNI X-41 11.56.39 01.26.39 00.08.37   26
27 ITA15504 52 A1   SELENE ALIFAX (H) DE CAMPO MASSIMO DEHLER 44 MOD. 11.53.34 01.23.34 00.08.42   27
28 ITA252 24 A1   FARR MARMO (H) FRANCHI ALBERTO FARR 40 11.53.03 01.23.03 00.09.20   28
29 CRO1727 4 A1   All 4 One ASD it@703 Salona 42R 11.56.52 01.26.52 00.09.36   29
30 ITA40091 48 A1   REBISSU BODINO GUGLIELMO FARR 40 ONE-DESIG 11.52.57 01.22.57 00.09.51   30
31 ITA13688 44 A2 C PIXEL BRUGNARA RUGGERO IMX 40 12.00.20 01.30.20 00.09.57   31
32 SVK69 54 A2   Sixtynine (H) Richard Schultz First 40.7 12.02.14 01.32.14 00.10.44   32
33 UKR1 10 A1 C ARCTUR Vera Tkachenko FARR 40 ONE-DESIG 11.53.09 01.23.09 00.11.01   33
34 ITA14272 22 A2 C DESPEINADA SERNAGIOTTO CLAUDIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 R 12.03.15 01.33.15 00.11.10   34
35 GBR7040R 57 A1 C GAME ON (H) MORSIANI R./PICARRETA F. FARR 40 ONE-DESIG 11.54.51 01.24.51 00.12.01   35
36 ESP6610 42 A2   NERINA (H) MIDIRI GIUSEPPE RODMAN 42 12.01.58 01.31.58 00.12.10   36
37 ITA14911 51 A1 C SBERRESSA (H) PISON FRANCESCO FIRST 44.7 MOD. 12.00.38 01.30.38 00.12.35   37
38 ITA808 21 A1 C CITTA' DI RAVENNA (H) RIGHINI STEFANO c/o CON.VE.BIZANTIN GRAND SOLEIL 44 M 12.01.39 01.31.39 00.13.08   38
39 AUT700 43 A1 C ONO (H) Bohm Helmut VROLIJK 42 12.02.19 01.32.19 00.13.22   39
40 ITA16417 30 A1 C IL MORO DI VENEZIA XXVII (H) NARDUZZI ALESSANDRO NAUTILUS MARINA 4 12.00.16 01.30.16 00.13.37   40
41 ITA3063 56 A2 C TRENTA 63 (H) PERCETTI GABRIELE FARR 30 12.07.29 01.37.29 00.13.47   41
42 ITA14506 35 A1   LO RE ANGELO DALL'OSSO SOLARIS 36 12.02.20 01.32.20 00.14.50   42
43 EUR36005 40 A2   MAYFLOWER (H) COSENTINO FABIO SOLARIS 36 O.D. 12.04.56 01.34.56 00.14.56   43
44 ITA16322 6 A2 C ALTER EGO (H) MORO MARCO RIMAR 41.3 RACE       DNF 48
44 ITA16897 2 A1   ADRENALINA A MILLE (H) BUCCIARELLI BRUNO FIRST 45       DNF 48
44 ITA3090 36 A2   MALAFEMMINA II (H) GRADARA/BARDI FARR 30       DNF 48
44 ITA777 31 A1 C KIXXME (H) RONCONI TOMMASO IMX 45       DNF 48
48 ITA12963 20 A2 C CELESTE 2 D'ANNUNZIO MARIO-MORI ANDREA ESTE 39       DNC 54
48 ITA12999 39 A1   MARINARIELLO DE BONA CARLO FARR 40 IMS MOD.       DNC 54
48 ITA13790 23 A   FANATIC VALLI GIORGIO LUFFE 54 MOD.       DNC 54
48 ITA14870 26 A2 C GARBIN II (H) SUSTERSICH MARCO FIRST 40.7       DNC 54
48 ITA16616 46 A1 C RATS ON FIRE (H) MALAGO' LUCIANO FARR 40       DNC 54
48 SUI4207 32 A1   KUKA (H) CASADEI ROBERTO SLY 42       DNC 54
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.0 KE9P-KC52 Date : 15/07/2013       07:23:13