ADRIA FERRIES
2013 ORC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

ANCONA

21/06/2013 - 29/06/2013

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : B1 To Class : B2

Class : B1 Date : 25/06/2013Start Time : 12.35.00Distance : 84.9 Coefficient : 1 Offshore OSN
Class : B2 Date : 25/06/2013Start Time : 12.35.00Distance : 84.9 Coefficient : 1 Offshore OSN

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16639 1 B1   SCUGNIZZA (H) DE BLASIO VINCENZO NM38S 01 09.25.36 20.50.36 00.03.48   2
2 ITA14001 22 B1 C JASMINE MORONI & PARTNERS ZOPPI PAOLO FIRST 40.7 01 09.36.55 21.01.55 00.22.54   3
3 ITA16131 2 B1 C ALVAROSKY (H) SICULIANA FRANCESCO GRAND SOLEIL 40RC 01 09.41.16 21.06.16 00.27.32   4
4 ITA16406 46 B1 C SOUTH KENSINGTON CONSIGLIO ALESSANDRO FIRST 35 01 10.40.11 22.05.11 00.51.21   5
5 ITA31041 51 B1   UKAUKA RACING UKA UKA RACING COMET 38S 01 11.04.01 22.29.01 01.45.20   6
6 ITA17015 14 B1 C FLOAT ON CIMINI GIOVANNI X-35 OD 01 11.17.20 22.42.20 01.54.24   7
7 ITA15702 20 B2 C GOODFELLAS (H) MORACE ETTORE FIRST 34.7 01 12.08.24 23.33.24 02.01.19   8
8 ITA16833 30 B1   MARRAKECH EXPRESS GRATTON RICCARDO XP-33 01 12.05.05 23.30.05 02.29.25   9
9 ITA16829 41 B1   PORT OF LA SPEZIA SETTEMARI DUFOUR 36 WC 01 11.59.44 23.24.44 02.34.41   10
10 ITA14884 33 B1   MINOX (H) ALTIERI GIULIO / ALBERTO X-37 01 12.10.32 23.35.32 02.34.52   11
11 ITA16712 4 B1   ANGRY RED UNITENERGY CICALA DOMENICO c/o MEROPE SRL T-34 01 12.12.08 23.37.08 02.36.36   12
12 ITA3074 6 B1 C CANDIDA_MENTE (H) MASTROIANNI LUCIANO - RAFFICHE SAIL FARR 30 01 11.57.25 23.22.25 02.40.34   13
13 ITA15109 44 B1 C SAGOLA 60 (H) MINOZZI MASSIMO J-109 MOD. 01 12.28.01 23.53.01 02.42.44   14
13 ITA15911 25 B1   LOW NOISE GIUFFRE' GIUSEPPE M37 01 09.31.00 20.56.00 00.00.00   14
15 ITA3078 48 B1 C TEAM ANDELSTANKEN FORNARI DANIELE c/oTEAM ANDELSTANKE FARR 30 01 12.00.52 23.25.52 02.51.06   15
16 ITA14009 10 B2 C DIECI X DIECI FABBRO SANDRO X-332 01 13.21.35 24.46.35 02.58.31   16
17 ITA14696 36 B2   NORTHERN LIGHT (H) D. BASSAN c/o NORTHERN LIGHT S. DUFOUR 34 MOD. 01 13.21.29 24.46.29 02.58.59   17
18 ITA16 12 B1   EXTREMA EMILIANI FABIO c/o SPORT VELA RAVEN X-35 OD 01 12.18.10 23.43.10 03.01.53   18
19 ITA391 35 B1 C MORGAN IV DE GEMMIS NICOLA G.S. 39 01 12.20.02 23.45.02 03.08.00   19
20 ITA15449 40 B1 C PITAMAHA GROTTESI RENZO X-40 01 12.22.05 23.47.05 03.09.03   20
21 ITA15190 34 B1   MISTER X (H) EULISSE SIMONE X-35 01 12.28.18 23.53.18 03.09.37   21
22 CRO1545 3 B1   Andela X Branko Iljadica Rapo X 37 01 12.46.30 24.11.30 03.11.07   22
23 ITA2708 42 B2   RICOMINCIO DA TRE MICELI-ORSOLINI FIRST 34.7 01 13.19.28 24.44.28 03.14.31   23
24 ITA12950 7 B1 C COSIXTY 8 (H) COSSIRI STEFANO IMX 38 01 13.01.27 24.26.27 03.21.58   24
25 ITA8223 19 B1   GOLF ROSSI MARCO/GIARDINI GIUSEPPE IOR 1978 01 13.05.05 24.30.05 03.22.37   25
26 ITA16537 37 B1   OLALLA (H) CAZZOLI FABRIZIO c/o PATAVINI NAUTA FIRST 35 01 13.10.43 24.35.43 03.25.43   26
27 ITA15881 27 B2 C MACHIAEL PESARESI RENATO DUFOUR 34 01 13.45.06 25.10.06 03.26.08   27
28 CZE117 49 B1   Three Sisters First sailing SRO First 40.7 01 12.38.33 24.03.33 03.27.30   28
29 ITA13663 54 B1 C XSEA MANTEGAZZA MARIO X-362 SPORT 01 13.19.43 24.44.43 03.27.38   29
30 ITA16939 43 B1 C SAGOLA (H) PIEROBON FAUSTO G.S. 39 01 12.40.56 24.05.56 03.29.28   30
31 ITA13069 18 B2 C GLOBULO ROSSO (H) BURZI ALESSANDRO ESTE 31 01 13.44.05 25.09.05 03.31.29   31
32 ITA15003 52 B1 C VAG (H) PETRELLI IVO GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 01 13.19.36 24.44.36 03.32.37   32
33 ITA15040 32 B1 C MICIO AFRICANO (H) BASSETTI ANDREA/VALLONI ANDREA FIRST 36.7 01 13.32.08 24.57.08 03.34.49   33
34 ITA16530 39 B1 C PAZZA IDEA 4 BRESCIANI PIERLUIGI FIRST 35 01 13.19.47 24.44.47 03.36.45   34
35 ITA16440 21 B1   ISLA BONITA 2 FORNASIER BRUNA & C. DUFOUR 40 E 01 13.07.45 24.32.45 03.38.52   35
36 ITA3157 8 B1   CUORE MATTO (H) STEFANO FURLAN HANSE 375 01 13.27.50 24.52.50 03.40.59   36
37 ITA15081 31 B1 C MEGAPESTE MUZZI GUIDO ESTE 35 MOD. 01 13.20.03 24.45.03 03.42.33   37
38 SLO1 47 B1 C Tango One JK Pocodebon Salona 37 RK 01 13.30.10 24.55.10 03.43.36   38
39 ITA16565 50 B1 C TRILLI (H) PARADISI GIAMMARIA c/o JOLLY ROGER ITALIA 10.98 01 13.34.05 24.59.05 03.47.40   39
40 ITA15491 15 B1   GARFIELD FISCALETTI GIUSEPPE GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 01 13.21.22 24.46.22 03.48.15   40
41 ITA13870 26 B1 C LUNICA (H) COSTA FRANCO FIRST 36.7 01 13.38.55 25.03.55 03.52.04   41
42 AUT115 56 B1 C CHRISTINA 4 (H) STIEGER JOSEF IMX 38 01 13.24.29 24.49.29 03.54.37   42
43 ITA14957 16 B1 C GECKO ELECTROLIGHT (H) MARTINA ENRICO FRANCESCO X-37 SD 01 13.33.27 24.58.27 03.57.13   43
44 GER6445 29 B1   MARIA LUDOVICA PASCALI LEONARDO SALONA 37 01 13.11.34 24.36.34 03.57.58   44
45 ITA15470 38 B2 C PATRICIA (H) BUONOMO DOMENICO FIRST 34.7 MOD. 01 14.04.48 25.29.48 03.58.43   45
46 MLT396 11 B1 C DIOMEDEA (H) ALESSANDRO MARRONI DEHLER 39 SQ L.E. 01 13.47.26 25.12.26 04.17.17   46
47 CRO4575 55 B1   FRAPA YACHT CLUB FRAPA MARINA SPORT 36 01 14.50.47 26.15.47 05.40.44   47
48 CRO1911 45 B1   SALONA ONE SALONA SAILING SALONA 38       DNF 54
48 ITA14435 28 B1 C MALAFEMMENA (H) GARA ENRICO FIRST 36.7       DNF 54
48 ITA15095 5 B1 C ARKA RUOL PIERO - PERINI LUCIANO GRAND SOLEIL 37 B       DNF 54
48 ITA16730 24 B2 C LASKO'S DREAM (H) GRANDICELLI EMILIO DEHLER 32       DNF 54
48 ITA9940 9 B2   DARIO 4 PARTENOPE MAURIZIO LEGNOMANIA       DNC 54
48 RUS500 53 B2   Valeriya Artem Beulov Ricochet 930       DNF 54
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.0 KE9P-KC52 Date : 11/07/2013       14:42:10