ADRIA FERRIES
2013 ORC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

ANCONA

21/06/2013 - 29/06/2013

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : B1 To Class : B2

Class : B1 Date : 24/06/2013Start Time : 12.24.00Distance : 8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : B2 Date : 24/06/2013Start Time : 12.24.00Distance : 8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Div Yacht Owner Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA31041 51 B1   UKAUKA RACING UKA UKA RACING COMET 38S 13.40.04 01.16.04 00.00.57   2
2 ITA391 35 B1 C MORGAN IV DE GEMMIS NICOLA G.S. 39 13.39.45 01.15.45 00.01.14   3
3 CZE117 49 B1   Three Sisters First sailing SRO First 40.7 13.39.07 01.15.07 00.01.28   4.5
4 ITA14884 33 B1   MINOX (H) ALTIERI GIULIO / ALBERTO X-37 13.42.04 01.18.04 00.01.50   5
5 ITA16639 1 B1   SCUGNIZZA (H) DE BLASIO VINCENZO NM38S 13.41.19 01.17.19 00.01.59   6
6 ITA16829 41 B1   PORT OF LA SPEZIA SETTEMARI DUFOUR 36 WC 13.41.40 01.17.40 00.02.22   7
7 ITA15109 44 B1 C SAGOLA 60 (H) MINOZZI MASSIMO J-109 MOD. 13.43.53 01.19.53 00.02.47   8
8 ITA15702 20 B2 C GOODFELLAS (H) MORACE ETTORE FIRST 34.7 13.45.38 01.21.38 00.02.52   9
9 ITA16131 2 B1 C ALVAROSKY (H) SICULIANA FRANCESCO GRAND SOLEIL 40RC 13.41.02 01.17.02 00.02.57   10
10 ITA16939 43 B1 C SAGOLA (H) PIEROBON FAUSTO G.S. 39 13.41.17 01.17.17 00.02.59   11
11 CRO1545 3 B1   Andela X Branko Iljadica Rapo X 37 13.43.10 01.19.10 00.03.04   12
12 ITA14001 22 B1 C JASMINE MORONI & PARTNERS ZOPPI PAOLO FIRST 40.7 13.40.53 01.16.53 00.03.05   13
13 ITA15911 25 B1   LOW NOISE GIUFFRE' GIUSEPPE M37 13.40.21 01.16.21 00.00.00   14
13 ITA17015 14 B1 C FLOAT ON CIMINI GIOVANNI X-35 OD 13.43.28 01.19.28 00.03.44   14
15 ITA3078 48 B1 C TEAM ANDELSTANKEN FORNARI DANIELE c/oTEAM ANDELSTANKE FARR 30 13.43.31 01.19.31 00.03.50   15
16 ITA15449 40 B1 C PITAMAHA GROTTESI RENZO X-40 13.41.48 01.17.48 00.03.52   16
17 ITA8223 19 B1   GOLF ROSSI MARCO/GIARDINI GIUSEPPE IOR 1978 13.46.18 01.22.18 00.04.40   17
18 ITA16537 37 B1   OLALLA (H) CAZZOLI FABRIZIO c/o PATAVINI NAUTA FIRST 35 13.46.07 01.22.07 00.04.52   18
19 CRO1911 45 B1   SALONA ONE SALONA SAILING SALONA 38 13.44.59 01.20.59 00.05.28   19.5
19 ITA16406 46 B1 C SOUTH KENSINGTON CONSIGLIO ALESSANDRO FIRST 35 13.46.38 01.22.38 00.05.28   19.5
21 ITA15491 15 B1   GARFIELD FISCALETTI GIUSEPPE GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 13.45.09 01.21.09 00.05.51   21
22 ITA16530 39 B1 C PAZZA IDEA 4 BRESCIANI PIERLUIGI FIRST 35 13.47.00 01.23.00 00.05.55   22
23 ITA16712 4 B1   ANGRY RED UNITENERGY CICALA DOMENICO c/o MEROPE SRL T-34 13.46.05 01.22.05 00.06.20   23
24 ITA13663 54 B1 C XSEA MANTEGAZZA MARIO X-362 SPORT 13.48.08 01.24.08 00.06.33   24
25 ITA2708 42 B2   RICOMINCIO DA TRE MICELI-ORSOLINI FIRST 34.7 13.49.10 01.25.10 00.06.37   25
26 ITA16 12 B1   EXTREMA EMILIANI FABIO c/o SPORT VELA RAVEN X-35 OD 13.45.12 01.21.12 00.06.39   26
27 ITA15190 34 B1   MISTER X (H) EULISSE SIMONE X-35 13.45.56 01.21.56 00.06.49   27
28 ITA14696 36 B2   NORTHERN LIGHT (H) D. BASSAN c/o NORTHERN LIGHT S. DUFOUR 34 MOD. 13.51.19 01.27.19 00.06.59   28
29 ITA16440 21 B1   ISLA BONITA 2 FORNASIER BRUNA & C. DUFOUR 40 E 13.46.32 01.22.32 00.07.05   29
30 ITA15040 32 B1 C MICIO AFRICANO (H) BASSETTI ANDREA/VALLONI ANDREA FIRST 36.7 13.49.18 01.25.18 00.07.16   30
31 ITA14009 10 B2 C DIECI X DIECI FABBRO SANDRO X-332 13.52.12 01.28.12 00.07.28   31.5
31 ITA16833 30 B1   MARRAKECH EXPRESS GRATTON RICCARDO XP-33 13.48.11 01.24.11 00.07.28   31.5
33 ITA15095 5 B1 C ARKA RUOL PIERO - PERINI LUCIANO GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 13.47.21 01.23.21 00.07.54   33
34 ITA3074 6 B1 C CANDIDA_MENTE (H) MASTROIANNI LUCIANO - RAFFICHE SAIL FARR 30 13.47.22 01.23.22 00.08.13   34
35 ITA13069 18 B2 C GLOBULO ROSSO (H) BURZI ALESSANDRO ESTE 31 13.52.01 01.28.01 00.08.17   35
36 ITA15881 27 B2 C MACHIAEL PESARESI RENATO DUFOUR 34 13.53.08 01.29.08 00.08.50   36
37 ITA12950 7 B1 C COSIXTY 8 (H) COSSIRI STEFANO IMX 38 13.49.40 01.25.40 00.09.01   37
38 RUS500 53 B2   Valeriya Artem Beulov Ricochet 930 13.53.37 01.29.37 00.09.34   38
39 ITA15003 52 B1 C VAG (H) PETRELLI IVO GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 13.51.24 01.27.24 00.09.54   39
40 ITA9940 9 B2   DARIO 4 PARTENOPE MAURIZIO LEGNOMANIA 13.53.35 01.29.35 00.10.09   40
41 ITA3157 8 B1   CUORE MATTO (H) STEFANO FURLAN HANSE 375 13.54.06 01.30.06 00.12.17   41
42 GER6445 29 B1   MARIA LUDOVICA PASCALI LEONARDO SALONA 37 13.50.09 01.26.09 00.12.32   42
43 SLO1 47 B1 C Tango One JK Pocodebon Salona 37 RK 13.53.45 01.29.45 00.12.41   43
44 ITA15081 31 B1 C MEGAPESTE MUZZI GUIDO ESTE 35 MOD. 13.53.07 01.29.07 00.13.15   44
45 ITA16730 24 B2 C LASKO'S DREAM (H) GRANDICELLI EMILIO DEHLER 32 13.57.59 01.33.59 00.13.28   45
46 ITA14957 16 B1 C GECKO ELECTROLIGHT (H) MARTINA ENRICO FRANCESCO X-37 SD 13.56.38 01.32.38 00.16.12   46
47 ITA13870 26 B1 C LUNICA (H) COSTA FRANCO FIRST 36.7 13.57.14 01.33.14 00.16.15   47
48 ITA15470 38 B2 C PATRICIA (H) BUONOMO DOMENICO FIRST 34.7 MOD. 13.59.33 01.35.33 00.16.16   48
49 CRO4575 55 B1   FRAPA YACHT CLUB FRAPA MARINA SPORT 36 13.53.50 01.29.50 00.16.32   49
50 ITA14435 28 B1 C MALAFEMMENA (H) GARA ENRICO FIRST 36.7 13.58.23 01.34.23 00.18.02   50
51 ITA16565 50 B1 C TRILLI (H) PARADISI GIAMMARIA c/o JOLLY ROGER ITALIA 10.98 14.01.10 01.37.10 00.18.35   51
52 AUT115 56 B1 C CHRISTINA 4 (H) STIEGER JOSEF IMX 38 14.01.19 01.37.19 00.21.45   52
53 MLT396 11 B1 C DIOMEDEA (H) ALESSANDRO MARRONI DEHLER 39 SQ L.E.       DNF 54
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.0 KE9P-KC52 Date : 11/07/2013       14:43:04